Carley Adams Fine arts award for Yearbook
Jillian Alexander Outstanding Fine Arts award for Yearbook
Grant Andersen Carrie Bradfield Languages Department award
Joey Arundel Outstanding Achievement in Swimming over 2 years
Gavin Bains Outstanding Achievement in Soccer, Department award for PE
Natalie Baltzer Outstanding Achievement in Basketball over 2 years
Devin Basi Outstanding Achievement in Soccer
Devon Battaglia Outstanding Achievement in Rugby over 2 years
Sara Bell Apprenticeship & Workplace Mathematics 11
department award
Kyle Booth Outstanding Achievement in Soccer
Sophia Boukioud Ceramics & Sculpture department award
Taya Bremner Outstanding Achievement in Field Hockey & Soccer
Hannah Callow Outstanding Fine Arts award for Yearbook
Jeni Chapple Department award for Textiles Studies
Katelyn Cooper Outstanding Fine Arts award for Yearbook,
Graphics department award
Matteo Corea Outstanding Achievement in Soccer, Department award for Technical Education (Tamboline award)
Michelle Dasilva Outstanding Fine Arts award for Yearbook
Holly Denham Outstanding Fine Arts award for Theatre, Outstanding Achievement in Swimming over 2 years
Shawn Dhaliwal Guitar department award
Megan Donaldson Outstanding Fine Arts award for Theatre
Emma Dotto Distinguished Service award for First Responders,
Distinguished Fine arts award for Vocal Warmups and choreography, Band Co-Ordinator & performance club, Department awards for Guitar & Composition, Senior Band and Theatre Company
Tali Elbakyan Outstanding Fine Arts award for Yearbook
Dylan Ferguson Outstanding Achievement in Swimming over 2 years, Department award for Theatre Company
Brandon Fischer Outstanding Achievement in Rugby over 2 years
Brandon Freiberger Outstanding Achievement in Swimming over 2 years
Jason Fung Outstanding Achievement in Volleyball over 2 years
Ty Galbraith Outstanding Achievement in Soccer
Jeremy Gill Service award for Student Government, Department awards for Business Education, Calculus, Chemistry and French
Joven Gill Distinguished Fine Arts award for Theatre
Jonathan Goldman Outstanding Achievement in Tennis
Daniel Gonzalez Chibli Fine arts award for yearbook, Outstanding Achievement in Tennis
Jackson Goodman Outstanding Achievement in Basketball & Volleyball over 2 years
Gillian Gordon Outstanding service award for School Based service
Taylor Grant Department award for Theatre Company
Jackson Harris Outstanding Achievement in Rugby over 2 years
Brooklyn Hawksworth Outstanding Achievement in Volleyball over 2 years
Karla Henriquez Outstanding Fine Arts award for Yearbook, department award for Yearbook
Lucas Hooymans Outstanding Achievement in Rugby over 2 years
Sharan Hundal Outstanding Fine Arts award for Theatre
Gary Hwu Distinguished Serivce award for School Based & Student Government
Kathryn Iseminger English Literature department award
Layne Jackson Outstanding Achievement in Volleyball over 2 years
Clayton Jang Drafting department award
Brynn Johnstone Outstanding Achievement in Soccer over 2 years
Victoria Knoblauch Department awards for Acting and Spanish
Ashley Kusumoto Department awards for Digital Media and Visual Arts (Raine Leagh award)
Kristofer Lanchester Outstanding Achievement in Rugby over 2 years, Department award for Automotive (Oldhaver award)
Monique Lariviere Outstanding Achievement in Soccer over 2 years
Jason Longpre Outstanding Achievement in Rugby
Danica McCormack Outstanding Achievement in Gymnastics, Soccer & Volleyball, Certificate for Outstanding
Achievement in Gymnastics, Soccer & Volleyball over 2 years, Department award for Law
Malcolm McDougall Department award Metal Fabrication
Joshua Murphy Outstanding Achievement in Soccer
Mikayla Neufeld Department awards for Ercron Science, Physics and Theatre Production
Logan Newman Service award for School Based & Student Government, Outstanding Achievement in\ Volleyball over 2 years
Angela Noguer Outstanding Achievement in Basketball over 2 years
Lucas Noguer Entrepreneurship department award
Liam Peake Maxwell Shield Social Studies Department award
Robert Powell Outstanding Achievement in Track & Field over 2 years
Amrin Prasad Economics Department award
Caelin Preston Department awards for Biology, English and History
Ryan Pugh Outstanding Achievement in Rugby over 2 years
Taylor Rana Outstanding Achievement in Basketball over 2 years
Spencer Richardson Distinguished service award for Club, School Based & Student Government, Outstanding Achievement in Volleyball over 2 years
Stephanie Rico Outstanding Achievement in Field Hockey & Gymnastics, Outstanding Achievement in Field Hockey & Gymnastics over 2 years,
department award for Geography
Ardin Sacayanan Distinguished Fine Arts award for Theatre Design
Kieffer Silva Pinto Service award for Student Government
Oraya Srimokla Department award for Career Preparation
Rika Takagi Department award for Baking
Denise Toor Distinguished service award for Club and School Based, First Responders & Theatre Company
Wendel Vistan Outstanding Fine Arts award for Yearbook, Outstanding Achievement in Tennis over 2 years
Jamil Walji Outstanding Achievement in Soccer
Jacqueline Walker Foundations of Mathematics department award
Jamie Wells Outstanding Achievement in Soccer over 2 years
Kyra Wheatley German department award
Caitlin Worth Outstanding Achievement in Soccer over 2 years
Hanna Wyenberg Fine arts award for Yearbook, Outstanding Achievement in Field Hockey over 2 years
Helen Xu Department award for Culinary Arts